ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13038284
nr 1303 8284
Sophus Jacobsen
(1833-1912), Norge
Sophus Jacobsen (1833-1912), Norway. Skog. Monogramsignerad SJ (Sophus Jacobsen stämpel a tergo). Oil on panel, 25x33 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Skog. Monogramsignerad SJ (Sophus Jacobsen stämpel a tergo). Olja på pannå, 25x33 cm
Sophus Jacobsen, norsk painter born 1833 in Fredrikshald, dead 1912.
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 27 2020
at 18:42:25
27/1 18:37:25
Sophus Jacobsen
Read more about Sophus Jacobsen